Jadwal Dokter

POLIKLINIK ANAK

Doctor's NameMonTueWedThurFriSatSun
Lindana Sastra, dr. SpA 08:00 - 11:0014:30 - 17:0009:00 - 11:0008:00 - 11:00
Prof. Rulina Suradi, dr. SpA 13:00 - 15:3013:30 - 16:0014:00 - 15:30**dengan perjanjian10:00 - 14:00
Keumala Pringgardini, dr. SpA 16:30 - 18:3009:30 - 11:0017:00 - 19:00
Tania Nilamsari Sjamsul, dr. SpA 15:00 - 17:0015:00 - 17:0015:00 - 17:0009.00-13.00
Jeannete Mila Hardiani C, dr. SpA 15:00 - 17:0015:00 - 17:0014:00 - 16:00**
Sudijanto, dr. SpA (K) 12.00-13.00
18:00 - 19:00
12:00 - 13:0018:00 - 19:00
Ayijati Khairina, dr. SpA 10:00 - 12:0010:00 - 12:0010:00 - 12:0008:00 - 10:0010.00-12.00**
Siti Budiati Widyastuti, dr. SpA 17:00 - 19:0017:30 - 19:30
Engkie Achmad Djauharie, dr. SpA 15.00-17.3015.00-17.3015.00-17.30

POLIKLINIK OBSGYN

Doctor's NameMonTueWedThurFriSatSun
Amru Harahap, dr. SpOG 16.00-18.0016.00-18.00
Bambang Yudomustopo, Dr. dr. SpOG09.00-11.0016.30-19.0018.30-19.3009.00-11.00
Benny Johan Alamsyah Marpaung, dr. SpOG 10.00-14.0010.00-14.0014.00-19.0010.00-14.0010.00-16.0014.00-19.0013.00-15.00
Bintari Puspasari, dr. SpOG 15.00-17.0010.00-14.00
Dinda Derdameisya, dr. SpOG 17.00-20.0016.00-18.00
Gatot Abdurrazak dr. SpOG 14.00-16.00
Gunawan Wibisono (Sony) dr, Sp.OG 08.00-11.0008.00-11.0008.00-11.00
H. Krisna Murti, dr. SpOG11.00-16.0012.00-16.0010.00-17.00
H. Musa Soebiantoro, dr. SpOG 14.00-18.0014.00-18.0010.00-18.00
H. Nurwansyah, dr. SpOG 15.00-20.0015.00-20.0015.00-20.0015.00-20.00
Hasrul Darmansjah Biran, dr. SpOG 11.00-15.0011.00-15.0017.00-20.00
Herman Sasongko, dr. SpOG 16.00-18.0016.00-18.00
Ratna Lestari Habibah, dr. SpOG14.00-16.0008.00-14.3008.00-14.3014.00-17.0010.00-12.00
Sukandar Tulus, dr. SpOG 10.00-12.0010.00-12.00
Dewi Rumiris. Sp.OG10.00-12.0010.00-12.0010.00-12.00

POLIKLINIK GIGI

Doctor's NameMon TueWedThurFriSatSun
Rikrik Pribadi Persada, drg. SpKG 09.00-13.0013.00-17.0013.00-16.00
Anindya Damayanti, drg. 13.00-17.00
Agien Yudhistrie, drg. 09.00-16.00**
Niken Permata Sari, drg. SpKG 09.00-13.00
Annisa P Paramita, drg. 12.00-16.0009.00-13.00
Indah Putri Sri Utami, drg. 08.00-12.0008.00-12.00

FERTILITAS DAN GIZI

Doctor's NameMonTueWedThurFriSatSun
Klinik Fertilitas
Hadi Sjarbaini, dr. Sp.OG16.00-18.0016.00-18.00**dengan perjanjian
Klinik Gizi
Diana F. Suganda, dr. Sp.Gk Mkes11.00-14.0011.00-14.0011.00-14.00

Back To Top