Jadwal Dokter

POLIKLINIK ANAK

Doctor's NameMonTueWedThurFriSatSun
Lindana Sastra, dr. SpA 08:00 - 11:0014:30 - 17:0009:00 - 11:0008:00 - 11:0012:00-13:00
Prof. Rulina Suradi, dr. SpA 12.00 - 16:0012.00 - 16:00**dengan perjanjian10.00 - 14:00
Keumala Pringgardini, dr. SpA 17:30 - 19.0010.00-11.0017:30 - 19:00
Tania Nilamsari Sjamsul, dr. SpA 15:00 - 17:0015:00 - 17:0015:00 - 17:0009.00-13.00
Jeannete Mila Hardiani C, dr. SpA 14:00 - 16:0014:00 - 16:0014:00 - 16:00**
Sudijanto, dr. SpA (K) 12.00-13.00
18:00 - 19:00
12:00 - 13:00
Ayijati Khairina, dr. SpA 08:00 - 11:0008:00 - 11:0008:00 - 11:0008:00 - 11:00
Siti Budiati Widyastuti, dr. SpA 18:00 - 20:00
Engkie Achmad Djauharie, dr. SpA 16.00-17.0016.00-17.0016.00-17.00
Putu Fristia Indarini, dr. SPA17:00 - 19:0017:00 - 19:0017:00 - 19:0017:00 - 19:0017:00 - 19:0010.00-12.00
Runi Deasiyanti, Sp.A16.00 - 19.0016.00 - 19.00

POLIKLINIK OBSGYN

Doctor's NameMonTueWedThurFriSatSun
Amru Harahap, dr. SpOG 16.00-18.0016.00-18.00
Bambang Yudomustopo, Dr. dr. SpOG09.00-11.0016.30-19.0016.30-19.0009.00-11.00
Benny Johan Alamsyah Marpaung, dr. SpOG 10.00-14.0010.00-15.3014.00-19.0010.00-16.0010.00-16.3014.00-19.0013.00-15.00
Bintari Puspasari, dr. SpOG 15.00-17.0010.00-14.00
Dinda Derdameisya, dr. SpOG 18.30-20.0016.00-18.00
Gunawan Wibisono (Sony) dr, Sp.OG 08.00-11.0008.00-11.0008.00-11.00
H. Krisna Murti, dr. SpOG11.00-16.0012.00-16.0010.00-17.00
H. Musa Soebiantoro, dr. SpOG 14.00-18.0014.00-18.0010.00-15.0010.00-18.00
H. Nurwansyah, dr. SpOG 15.00-20.0015.00-20.0015.00-20.0015.00-20.00
Hasrul Darmansjah Biran, dr. SpOG 11.00-15.0011.00-15.0017.00-20.00
Herman Sasongko, dr. SpOG 16.00-18.0017.00-19.00
Ratna Lestari Habibah, dr. SpOG14.00-16.0008.00-14.3008.00-14.3014.00-17.0010.00-12.00
Dewi Rumiris. Sp.OG10.00-12.0009.00-11.00
Gatot Abdurrazak, Sp.OG14.00-16.0014.00-16.00

PENYAKIT DALAM

Doctor's NameMonTueWedThurFriSatSun
dr. Felix Satwika, Sp.PD13:00-15:0016:00-18:0015:00-17:00

POLIKLINIK GIGI

Doctor's NameMon TueWedThurFriSatSun
Amber Suzandi, drg09.00-17.0009.00-17.00
Niken Permata Sari, drg. SpKG 09.00-17.00
Priyanka Putri Sibali, drg09.00-17.00
Susi Ramadhani, drg 09:00 - 13:00
17:00 - 21:00
13:00 - 21:0009:00 - 13:00
17:00 - 21:00
09:00 - 13:00
Siwi Indrasih, drg 13:00 - 17:0009:00 - 13:0013:00 - 17:00

FERTILITAS DAN GIZI

Doctor's NameMonTueWedThurFriSatSun
Klinik Fertilitas
Hadi Sjarbaini, dr. Sp.OG16.00-18.0016.00-18.00**dengan perjanjian

POLIKLINIK BEDAH

Doctor's NameMonTueWedThurFriSatSun
I Gusti Ayu Nari Laksmi Dewi, dr. SpB11.00 - 13.0015.00 - 17.30

Back To Top
WhatsApp us